Ikub.Al - Info

ikub receives about 10,263 unique visitors and 39,822 (3.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $82.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $132,567.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ikub.al is ranked number 18,064 in the world and 0.00223% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 46.165.227.235.

About - Ikub.Al

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$132,567.27
Daily Revenue:
$82.11
Monthly Revenue:
$2,463.30
Yearly Revenue:
$29,970.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,263
Monthly Unique Visitors:
307,890
Daily Pageviews:
39,822 (3.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,064 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00223% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
996
Average Load Time:
(8346 ms) 1 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 70.79%74.01%16
Macedonia 3.83%3.90%221
Other 3.39%3.00%1102
Greece 3.12%2.78%4528
Italy 2.99%2.45%13116
Germany 2.96%2.67%20696
United States 2.36%2.00%98189
Switzerland 1.80%1.64%5013
United Kingdom 1.70%1.41%33441
France 0.72%0.65%61328
Belgium 0.54%0.59%18912
Austria 0.48%0.45%18492
Sweden 0.43%0.37%25936
Canada 0.29%0.28%103295
Slovenia 0.29%0.25%6970
Norway 0.24%0.20%36990
Netherlands 0.18%0.17%158105
Turkey 0.15%0.17%129207
Other 0.12%0.09%1748
Denmark 0.11%0.08%63245
Finland 0.10%0.08%41276
Australia 0.08%0.07%288099
Spain 0.07%0.07%365408
Croatia 0.07%0.05%43234
Ireland 0.05%0.04%99510

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ikub.al
51.64%54.68%4.87
mobile.ikub.al
47.06%35.95%3.51
time.ikub.al
11.03%9.17%3.82
app.ikub.al
0.40%0.18%2.05

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
70,300
Google Indexed Pages:
364,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
65,793
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
396,229
Bing Backlinks:
64,782
Bing Indexed Pages:
367,333

Domain Overview

SEMrush ikub.al
Domain:
  ikub.al
Rank:
  314064
Organic Keywords:
  128
Organic Traffic:
  1,750
Organic Cost:
  $174.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  870
Facebook shares:
  744
Facebook comments:
  210
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,824
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  94
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.165.227.235
ASN:
AS16265 
ISP:
LeaseWeb B.V. 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.165.227.235

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 622908
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=01eqqjuo1mkaoqah0xnepzjc; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 10:42:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ikub.al widget
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.