Ikub.Al - Info ikub.al

ikub receives about 10,263 unique visitors and 39,822 (3.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $82.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $132,567.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ikub.al is ranked number 18,064 in the world and 0.00223% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 46.165.227.235.

About - ikub.al

How popular is ikub.al?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,263
Monthly Unique Visitors:
307,890
Daily Pageviews:
39,822 (3.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,064 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00223% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 70.79%74.01%16
Macedonia 3.83%3.90%221
Other 3.39%3.00%1102
Greece 3.12%2.78%4528
Italy 2.99%2.45%13116
Germany 2.96%2.67%20696
United States 2.36%2.00%98189
Switzerland 1.80%1.64%5013
United Kingdom 1.70%1.41%33441
France 0.72%0.65%61328
Belgium 0.54%0.59%18912
Austria 0.48%0.45%18492
Sweden 0.43%0.37%25936
Canada 0.29%0.28%103295
Slovenia 0.29%0.25%6970
Norway 0.24%0.20%36990
Netherlands 0.18%0.17%158105
Turkey 0.15%0.17%129207
Other 0.12%0.09%1748
Denmark 0.11%0.08%63245
Finland 0.10%0.08%41276
Australia 0.08%0.07%288099
Spain 0.07%0.07%365408
Croatia 0.07%0.05%43234
Ireland 0.05%0.04%99510

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ikub.al
51.64%54.68%4.87
mobile.ikub.al
47.06%35.95%3.51
time.ikub.al
11.03%9.17%3.82
app.ikub.al
0.40%0.18%2.05

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
996
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ikub.al
Domain:
  ikub.al
Rank:
  314,064
Organic Keywords:
  128
Organic Traffic:
  1,750
Organic Cost:
  $174.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ikub.al?

Facebook:
  1,824
Google +:
  94
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ikub.al can earn?

Website Value:
$132,567.27
Daily Revenue:
$82.11
Monthly Revenue:
$2,463.30
Yearly Revenue:
$29,970.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ikub.al hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.165.227.235
ASN:
AS16265 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Network B.V. 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.165.227.235

How fast does ikub.al load?

Average Load Time:
(8346 ms) 1 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ikub.al?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 622908
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=01eqqjuo1mkaoqah0xnepzjc; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 10:42:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 425 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ikub.al widget